Michael-Jackson

king of The pop
 
الرئيسيةس .و .جبحـثالتسجيلالأعضاءالمجموعاتدخول

شاطر | 
 

 البطاقه الشخصيه لمايكل جاكسون

اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
Admin
Admin


عدد المساهمات : 110
تاريخ التسجيل : 17/10/2007

مُساهمةموضوع: البطاقه الشخصيه لمايكل جاكسون   الخميس نوفمبر 15, 2007 6:59 pm

Birth Name: Michael Joseph
Jackson
Nicknames: Mike, MJ, DooDoo
Birth Date: 29th August 1958
Birth Place: Gary, Indiana (USA)
Sign: Virgo
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, entertainer ++
Eyes: Dark Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'10"/178cm
Shoesize: 8, /42
First Home: 2300Jackson St. Gary, Indiana (USA)
Current Home: Neverland Vally, California (USA)
Parents: Katherine Esther and Joseph Walter Jackson
Siblings: Maureen Reilette (Rebbie), Sigmund Esco (Jackie),
Toriano Adaryll (Tito), Jermaine Lajaune, LaToya Yvonne, Marlon David,
Steven Randall (Randy), Janet Damita Jo
Marital Status: Divorced,
(Ex Wives: Deborah Rowe Jackson 14th Nov 1996 - 15th July 1999,
Lisa Marie Presley 26th May 1994 - 19th January 1996)
Children: Prince Michael Jr (born 13.02.97.)
Paris Michael Katherie (born 03.04.98)
Personality: Winning smile, humble, big hearted, ready wit, shy, polite, loving, curious, undestanding, forgiving, childlike, loving.
Hobbies: spending time with his children,pets and friends. Playing video game, cartoons, listening to music, writting sweet notes to his fans.

Favorites

Song of all time: Afternoon of a Faun by Claude Debussy
His song: Earth Song
His videos: Thriller and Smooth Criminal
Song to perform: Billie Jean
Music: The Bee Gees, Whitney Huston, Barbara Streisand, Debussy Tchaikovsky, Prokofiev, Irving Berlin, Jonny Mercer, Lerner, Loewe, Harold Arlen, Rogers and Hammerstein, Holland-Dozier-Holland.
Book: Peter Pan by J.M. Barrie
Film: E.T. and Sound Of Music
Food: Fruits and vegetables, Mexican, susi.
Drink: Gatorade and fruit Juices
Number: 7
Animated character: Pinocchio
Place to visit: Disneyland
Feels most comfortable: On stage and Neveland Valley Ranch
Greatest Inspiration: Charlie Chaplin, Jackie Wilson, Fred Astaire, James Brown.
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو http://michael-jackson.yoo7.com
soma



عدد المساهمات : 2
تاريخ التسجيل : 27/04/2008

مُساهمةموضوع: رد: البطاقه الشخصيه لمايكل جاكسون   الأربعاء أبريل 30, 2008 11:05 am

thanxxxx
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
البطاقه الشخصيه لمايكل جاكسون
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
Michael-Jackson :: متنديات مايكل جاكسون :: منتدي الاخبار والصور-
انتقل الى: